1ère journée
Samedi 7 Août 2010 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC
3-1
AS Saint-Etienne
Dimanche 8 Août 2010 21:00
Montpellier Hérault SC
1-0
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
2ème journée
Samedi 14 Août 2010 21:00
AC Arles Avignon
0-1
RC Lens
Dimanche 15 Août 2010 21:00
Lille OSC
0-0
Paris Saint-Germain FC
3ème journée
Samedi 21 Août 2010 21:00
AJ Auxerre
1-1
Valenciennes FC
Dimanche 22 Août 2010 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC
1-2
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
4ème journée
Samedi 28 Août 2010 21:00
SM Caen
0-2
Stade Brestois 29
Dimanche 29 Août 2010 21:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1-1
Olympique de Marseille
5ème journée
Samedi 11 Septembre 2010 21:00
Dimanche 12 Septembre 2010 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
2-2
AS Monaco FC
6ème journée
Samedi 18 Septembre 2010 21:00
AC Arles Avignon
0-3
Olympique de Marseille
Dimanche 19 Septembre 2010 21:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
2-0
Olympique Lyonnais
7ème journée
Samedi 25 Septembre 2010 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
0-1
AS Saint-Etienne
Dimanche 26 Septembre 2010 21:00
RC Lens
0-2
Paris Saint-Germain FC
8ème journée
Samedi 2 Octobre 2010 21:00
AS Saint-Etienne
1-1
Olympique de Marseille
Dimanche 3 Octobre 2010 21:00
Stade Rennais FC
3-1
Toulouse FC
9ème journée
Samedi 16 Octobre 2010 21:00
Toulouse FC
0-2
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Dimanche 17 Octobre 2010 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3-1
Lille OSC
10ème journée
Samedi 23 Octobre 2010 21:00
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
1-3
Toulouse FC
Dimanche 24 Octobre 2010 21:00
Lille OSC
1-3
Olympique de Marseille
11ème journée
Dimanche 31 Octobre 2010 21:00
Montpellier Hérault SC
1-1
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Mercredi 1 Décembre 2010 19:00
Olympique de Marseille
0-0
Stade Rennais FC
12ème journée
Samedi 6 Novembre 2010 21:00
Stade Rennais FC
1-1
Olympique Lyonnais
Dimanche 7 Novembre 2010 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC
2-1
Olympique de Marseille
13ème journée
Samedi 13 Novembre 2010 21:00
Dimanche 14 Novembre 2010 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1-0
OGC Nice
14ème journée
Samedi 20 Novembre 2010 21:00
OGC Nice
0-1
Montpellier Hérault SC
Dimanche 21 Novembre 2010 21:00
RC Lens
1-3
Olympique Lyonnais
15ème journée
Samedi 27 Novembre 2010 21:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1-1
Lille OSC
Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
2-2
Paris Saint-Germain FC
16ème journée
Samedi 4 Décembre 2010 21:00
Montpellier Hérault SC
1-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Dimanche 5 Décembre 2010 21:00
AS Saint-Etienne
2-2
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
17ème journée
Samedi 11 Décembre 2010 21:00
AJ Auxerre
1-1
Olympique de Marseille
Dimanche 12 Décembre 2010 21:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
0-0
Stade Rennais FC
18ème journée
Samedi 18 Décembre 2010 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC
2-2
AS Monaco FC
Dimanche 19 Décembre 2010 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
1-1
Olympique Lyonnais
19ème journée
Mardi 21 Décembre 2010 21:00
FC Lorient
0-0
Montpellier Hérault SC
Mercredi 22 Décembre 2010 21:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
2-2
RC Lens
20ème journée
Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 21:00
AJ Auxerre
1-1
AS Monaco FC
Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3-0
FC Lorient
Multiplex
Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
2-1
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
21ème journée
Samedi 29 Janvier 2011 21:00
Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011 21:00
AS Monaco FC
0-0
Olympique de Marseille
22ème journée
Samedi 5 Février 2011 21:00
Stade Rennais FC
1-0
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Dimanche 6 Février 2011 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
0-0
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
23ème journée
Samedi 12 Février 2011 21:00
AS Saint-Etienne
1-4
Olympique Lyonnais
Dimanche 13 Février 2011 21:00
Lille OSC
2-0
Toulouse FC
24ème journée
Samedi 19 Février 2011 21:00
FC Lorient
5-1
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Dimanche 20 Février 2011 21:00
Toulouse FC
1-2
Stade Rennais FC
25ème journée
Samedi 26 Février 2011 21:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
3-0
AJ Auxerre
Dimanche 27 Février 2011 21:00
Lille OSC
1-1
Olympique Lyonnais
26ème journée
Samedi 5 Mars 2011 21:00
AJ Auxerre
1-0
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Dimanche 6 Mars 2011 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
1-2
Lille OSC
27ème journée
Vendredi 11 Mars 2011 21:00
Stade Rennais FC
0-2
Olympique de Marseille
Dimanche 13 Mars 2011 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC
2-2
Montpellier Hérault SC
28ème journée
Samedi 19 Mars 2011 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1-1
Stade Rennais FC
Dimanche 20 Mars 2011 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
2-1
Paris Saint-Germain FC
29ème journée
Samedi 2 Avril 2011 21:00
Toulouse FC
0-1
Montpellier Hérault SC
Dimanche 3 Avril 2011 21:00
RC Lens
0-1
Olympique de Marseille
30ème journée
Samedi 9 Avril 2011 21:00
Stade Brestois 29
2-0
Stade Rennais FC
Dimanche 10 Avril 2011 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3-0
RC Lens
31ème journée
Samedi 16 Avril 2011 21:00
Lille OSC
1-1
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Dimanche 17 Avril 2011 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC
1-0
Olympique Lyonnais
32ème journée
Dimanche 24 Avril 2011 21:00
Mercredi 27 Avril 2011 19:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Montpellier Hérault SC
33ème journée
Samedi 30 Avril 2011 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC
3-1
Valenciennes FC
Dimanche 1 Mai 2011 21:00
AS Saint-Etienne
1-1
AS Monaco FC
34ème journée
Samedi 7 Mai 2011 21:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
0-1
Lille OSC
Dimanche 8 Mai 2011 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3-2
Olympique de Marseille
35ème journée
Mardi 10 Mai 2011 21:00
AS Saint-Etienne
1-2
Lille OSC
Mercredi 11 Mai 2011 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
3-0
Stade Brestois 29
36ème journée
Dimanche 15 Mai 2011 21:00
FC Lorient
2-2
Olympique de Marseille
Lundi 16 Mai 2011 21:00
Stade Brestois 29
1-1
Olympique Lyonnais
Mercredi 18 Mai 2011 19:00
FC Girondins de Bordeaux
1-0
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Mercredi 18 Mai 2011 19:00
Lille OSC
1-0
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
37ème journée
Samedi 21 Mai 2011 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain FC
2-2
Lille OSC
Samedi 21 Mai 2011 21:00
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
2-1
AS Saint-Etienne
Multiplex
38ème journée
Dimanche 29 Mai 2011 21:00
SM Caen
2-2
Olympique de Marseille
Dimanche 29 Mai 2011 21:00
AS Monaco FC
0-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Multiplex
Dimanche 29 Mai 2011 21:00
Valenciennes FC
2-1
OGC Nice
Diffusions hors paiement à la séance